Youth
Rabbit Sweepstakes
All Shows Through June 24


 


Youth Cavy Sweepstakes

All Shows Through June 24


 
Updated 8.16.17 Updated 8.16.17
 

All Breed Points

Top Ten Breeds

Schlientz, Lena 13 4632
Krolikowski, Sam 12 3352
Royer, Jacelyn 12 2626
Block, Emma/Beth 11 2110
Vis, Emilee 14 2092
Dennis, Hailey 5 2013
Vandermeer, Anthony 9 1965
Vis, Natalie 14 1728
Gordon, Jessica 10 1664
Schramm, Cidnee/Carlie 7 1470
Schlientz, Lena -PO 13 4632
Krolikowski, Sam - DT 12 3352
Royer, Jacelyn - HL 12 2548
Block, Emma/Beth - MR 11 2104
Vis, Emilee - CA 14 2092
Dennis, Hailey - ND 5 2013
Vis, Natalie - HV 14 1728
Boerman, Rachel - ML 5 1265
Glombowski, Gwyneth - LH 11 986
Miller, Zoey - MS 13 965

Fur Points

Quality Points

Vis, Emelie / CA 731
Vis, Natalie / HV 417
Kenney, Mikaylyn / MS 280
Lamond, Mackenzie / MS 227
Klim, Michael / RX 184

Schlientz, Lena 82
Royer, Jacelyn 56
Miller, Noah 46
Mize III, Dale 44
Plank, Caitlin 44

Out of State Points
Meat Pen Points
Wolf, Brenna 30


Jeffere, Raylee 6


 
All Breed Points

Top Ten Breeds

Porter, Cullen 10 770
O'Connell, Kennady 7 550
Reed, Ashley 8 475
Spaulding, Shelby 10 378
Plank, Caitlin 10 288
Mize III, Dale 9 278
Gray, Rebecca 5 110
Johns, Laurisa 1 38
Walker, Morgan 2 36
Gray, Revennah 2 24
Porter, Cullen - American 10 710
O'Connell. Kennady - Teddy 7 380
Spaulding, Shelby - WC 10 258
Mize III, Dale - Abyssinian 9 192

O'Connell, Kennady - TS

7 170
Plank, Caitlin - Peruvian 10 126
Mize III, Dale - Abby Satin 9 86
Plank, Caitlin - Silkie 10 84
Plank, Caitlin - Coronet 10 78
Gray, Rebecca - Am. Satin 5 20
Quality Points

Out of State Points

Plank, Caitlin 126
Porter, Cullen 78
O'Connell, Kennady 54
Mize III, Dale 26
Johns, Laurisa 12
   
   
   
   
   

 


HomeShow Schedule Sweepstakes Standings Meetings Membership YouthContact Us Downloads Links
Appointed Positions Committees Affiliated Clubs Breeder Listing 4-H Events About Us
©201
7 Michigan State Rabbit Breeders Association, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Contact web master: Email